Back to the East Midlands International Cicle Classic preview

EAST MIDLANDS INTERNATIONAL CICLE CLASSIC: START LIST

PINARELLO RT (Great Britain)colour>
1 Malcolm Elliott
2 Russell Downing
3 Freddy Johansson
4 Lee Davis
5 Tom Murray
6 Peter Williams
PROFEL-PRORACE (Belgium)colour>
7 Jan Bluekens
8 Ward Bogaert
9 Thomas Ongena
10 Daniel Shand
11 Kevin Van den Eekkhout
12 Michael Vanderaerden
PLOWMAN CRAVEN (Great Britain)colour>
13 James Millard
14 Simon Gaywood
15 Simon Richardson
16 Tom Barras
17 Evan Oliphant
18
DUKLA MERIDA TREN (Slovenia)colour>
19 Maros Kovac
20 Jan Sipecky
21 Roman Bronis
22 Pavol Polievka
23 Matei Vysna
24 Branislav Zachar
RAPHA-CONDOR-RECYCLING (Great Britain)colour>
25 Dean Downing
26 Graham Briggs
27 Simon Holt
28 Tom Diggle
29 Matt Rowe
30 Rhys Lloyd
SCIENCE IN SPORT (Great Britain)colour>
31 Ian Wilkinson
32 Dave Collins
33 Richard Kent
34 Richard Wilkinson
35 Tim Lawson
36
SIGMA SPORT-SPECIALIZED (Great Britain)colour>
37 Matthew Stephens
38 Mike Harrison
39 Dan Duguid
40 Neil Swithenbank
41 James Williamson
42 Andrew Bye
GLUD & MARSTRAND (Denmark)colour>
43 Lasse Bochmann
44 Christian Knorr
45 Marius Nielsen Kim
46 Kasper Schjonnemann
47 Jasper Odgaard
48 Nicholaj Olesen
BC EAST MIDLANDS DEVELOPMENT A (Great Britain)colour>
49 Robert Willcocks
50 Matt Fostun
51 Geoff Beetham
52 Ryan Henry
53 Matt Jennings
54 Matt Barrett
KFS SPECIAL VEHICLES (Great Britain)colour>
55 Dylan Dafydd
56 Kieren Frend
57 Gareth Hewitt
58 Greg Roche
59 James Stewart
60 Richard Popham-Sykes
PEARL IZUMI-PLANET X (Great Britain)colour>
61 Raphael Deinert
62 Jon Mozley
63 Liam Holohan
64 Stephen Adams
65 Jeroen Janssen
66 Matthew Jones
PEDALPOWER.ORG.UK (Scotland)colour>
67 Gary Hand
68 Gordon Murdoch
69 Paul Coats
70 Scott McRae
71 David Lines
72
GLENDENE-BEVEREN (Great Britain)colour>
73 Ben Thompson
74 Matt Talbot
75 Andri Joubert
76 Andrew Griffiths
77
78
RUITER DE KAPPELLEN (Netherlands)colour>
79 Jan Bos
80 Ruud Van Wel
81 Tom Slagter
82 Dennis Leliveld
83 Jody Tesselaar
84 Sierd Steigenga
PEZULA (Ireland)colour>
85 David O?Loughlin
86 Ciaran Power
87 Richard Meadows
88 Cameron Jennings
89 Martin Irvine
90 Kieran Page
BC WEST MIDLANDS (Great Britain)colour>
91 Ross Adams
92 Matt Clinton
93 Martin Ford
94 Euan Adams
95 Andrew Magnier
96 Eddie Corbett
TEAM CORLEY CYCLES (Great Britain)colour>
97 Roy Chamberlain
98 Mark Wordsworth
99 Matthew Higgins
100 Richard Cartland
101 Karl Freeman
102 Martin Freeman
INTERNATIONAL ALL STARS (Mixed)colour>
103 Paul Oldham
104 Alessandro Grandi
105 Warrick Spence
106 Alex Atkins
107 Eugene Moriarty
108 Stephen O?Sullivan
KINESIS UK (Great Britain)colour>
109 James Sampson
110 Kit Kilham
111 Matt Cronshaw
112 Jack Pullar
113 Josh James
114 Tom Last
FELT / PLANET X / HALFORDS-BIKEHUT (Mixed)colour>
115 William Bergfelt
116 Duncan Jamieson
117 Dan Booth
118 Mark Lovatt
119 Rob Hayles
120 Tom Southam
CYCLING BARGAINS RT (Great Britain)colour>
121 Tom Hemmant
122 Carl Dyson
123 Martin Booth
124 Richard Mason
125 Martin Eadon
126 David Palmer
ARCTIC-PREMIER RT (Great Britain)colour>
127 Simon Wilson
128 Jon-Kris Mason
129 Jody Crawforth
130 David Holmes
131 David Law
132 Andrew Tullet
ISLE OF MANcolour>
133 Graeme Hatcher
134 Warren Flynn
135
136
137
138
GOSPORTSPEX / ASHFIELD (Great Britain)colour>
139 Matthew Charity
140 Wayne Webster
141 Andrew Stuart
142 Owain Lovell
143
144
MIXED TEAM (Great Britain)colour>
145 Steve Lampier
146 Graham Oliver
147 Gary Adamson
148 Sam Humpheson
149 Tobyn Horton
150
PCA/CICLOS UNO/WHYTE (Great Britain)colour>
151 James Whatling
152 Daniel Patten
153 Ian Franklin
154 Daniel Kogan
155 Martin Bryant
156 Luke Smith
SPORTS BEANS-WILIER (Great Britain)colour>
157 Marc Perry
158 Billy-Joe Whenham
159 Mark Thwaites
160 Marcin Bialoblocki
161 Grant Bayton
162 Dave Coulson
INKLAND-MTS / KUOTA / BIEMME (Great Britain)colour>
163 Darren Tiffen
164 Sean Polson
165 Leigh Cowell
166
167
168
MIXED TEAM (Great Britain)colour>
169 Simon Blythe
170 Matt Robinson
171 Jon Tiernan-Locke
172 Wayne Coombs
173
174
MIXED TEAM (Great Britain)colour>
175 Darrell Pembroke
176 Robert Friel
177 Michael Marshall
178 Neil Jones
179
180
BC PRIVATE MEMBERS MIXED TEAM (Great Britain)colour>
181 George Richardson
182 Philip Graves
183 Ben Wilson
184
185
186
BC CENTRAL / MK SELECT (Great Britain)colour>
187 Thomas Martin
188 Nicholas Jones
189 Tom Kirk
190 Matt Seaton
191
192
TEAM LACUNA (Great Britain)colour>
193 Robert Orr
194 David Clarke
195 Daniel Smith
196 Richard Williamson
197 Andy Eagers

Back to the East Midlands International Cicle Classic preview