Who's riding the Tour of Flanders this weekend and what numbers will they have on their back

TREK FACTORY RACING
DS DEMOL Dirk
1. CANCELLARA Fabian
2. DEVOLDER Stijn
3. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
4. POPOVYCH Yaroslav
5. RAST Grégory
6. ROULSTON Hayden
7. SERGENT Jesse
8. STUYVEN Jasper

CANNONDALE
DS SCIREA Mario
11. SAGAN Peter
12. SABATINI Fabio
13. BODNAR Maciej
14. GATTO Oscar
15. KING Edward
16. KOREN Kristijan
17. LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
18. MARANGONI Alan

LOTTO BELISOL
DS FRISON Herman
21. BOECKMANS Kris
22. BROECKX Stig
23. DEHAES Kenny
24. LIGTHART Pim
25. ROELANDTS Jurgen
26. BAK Lars Ytting
27. DEBUSSCHERE Jens
28. GALLOPIN Tony

OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP
DS PEETERS Wilfried
31. BOONEN Tom
32. KEISSE Iljo
33. MAES Nikolas
34. STYBAR Zdenek
35. TERPSTRA Niki
36. TRENTIN Matteo
37. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
38. VANDENBERGH Stijn

AG2R LA MONDIALE
DS JURDIE Julien
41. APPOLLONIO Davide
42. BAGDONAS Gediminas
43. CHAINEL Steve
44. GAUDIN Damien
45. HOULE Hugo
46. MINARD Sébastien
47. MONDORY Lloyd
48. TURGOT Sébastien

ASTANA PRO TEAM
DS ZANINI Stefano
51. BOZIC Borut
52. GAVAZZI Francesco
53. GRIVKO Andriy
54. GRUZDEV Dmitriy
55. GUARDINI Andrea
56. IGLINSKIY Valentin
57. KAMYSHEV Arman
58. MURAVYEV Dmitriy

BELKIN
DS BOVEN Jan
61. BOOM Lars
62. LEEZER Thomas
63. TANKINK Bram
64. TJALLINGII Maarten
65. VAN EMDEN Jos
66. VANMARCKE Sep
67. WAGNER Robert
68. WYNANTS Maarten

BMC RACING TEAM
DS BALDATO Fabio
71. BURGHARDT Marcus
72. DILLIER Silvan
73. HUSHOVD Thor

74. LODEWYCK Klaas
75. PHINNEY Taylor
76. QUINZIATO Manuel
77. SCHÄR Michael
78. VAN AVERMAET Greg

FDJ.fr
DS MADIOT Marc
81. BONNET William
82. BOUCHER David
83. DELAGE Mickael
84. DEMARE Arnaud
85. FISCHER Murilo Antonio
86. LADAGNOUS Matthieu
87. LE BON Johan
88. OFFREDO Yoann

GARMIN SHARP
DS VAN BONDT Geert
91. BAUER Jack
92. FARRAR Tyler
93. KREDER Raymond
94. LANGEVELD Sebastian
95. MILLAR David
96. NUYENS Nick*
97. VAN BAARLE Dylan
98. VANSUMMEREN Johan

LAMPRE-MERIDA
DS MAINI Orlando
101. BONIFAZIO Niccolo
102. CIMOLAI Davide
103. FAVILLI Elia
104. MODOLO Sacha
105. PALINI Andrea
106. POZZATO Filippo
107. RICHEZE Maximiliano
108. WACKERMANN Luca

MOVISTAR TEAM
DS JAIMERENA Jose Luis
111. AMADOR Andrey
112. DOWSETT Alex
113. ERVITI OLLO Imanol
114. GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
115. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
116. QUINTANA  Dayer
117. SÜTTERLIN Jasha
118. VENTOSO Francisco

ORICA GreenEDGE
DS LAPAGE Laurenzo
121. DOCKER Mitchell
122. DURBRIDGE Luke
123. HAYMAN Mathew
124. HEPBURN Michael
125. IMPEY Daryl
126. KEUKELEIRE Jens
127. MOURIS Jens
128. TUFT Svein

EUROPCAR
DS ARNOULD Dominique
131. COUSIN Jerome
132. DUCHESNE Antoine
133. ENGOULVENT Jimmy
134. GENE Yohann
135. HUREL Tony
136. JEROME Vincent
137. MARTINEZ Yannick
138. PICHOT Alexandre

GIANT-SHIMANO
DS REEF Marc
141. ARNDT Nikias
142. CURVERS Roy
143. DE KORT Koen
144. DEGENKOLB John
145. DEVENYNS Dries
146. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
147. SINKELDAM Ramon
148. TIMMER Albert

KATUSHA
DS MIKHAILOV Guennadi
151. GUSEV Vladimir
152. ISAICHEV Vladimir
153. KRISTOFF Alexander
154. KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
155. KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
156. PAOLINI Luca
157. SMUKULIS Gatis
158. TSATEVITCH Alexey

SKY
DS KNAVEN Servaes
161. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
162. EISEL Bernhard
163. KNEES Christian
164. PUCCIO Salvatore
165. RASCH Gabriel
166. ROWE Luke
167. THOMAS Geraint
168. WIGGINS Bradley

TINKOFF-SAXO
DS DE JONGH Steven
171. BENNATI Daniele
172. BOARO Manuele
173. BRESCHEL Matti
174. JUUL JENSEN Christopher
175. KOLÁR Michal
176. KROON Karsten
177. SÖRENSEN Nicki
178. TRUSOV Nikolay

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI – VENEZUELA
DS ELLENA Giovanni
181. BANDIERA Marco
182. BERTAZZO Omar
183. FACCHINI Patrick
184. HOOGERLAND Johnny
185. PARRINELLO Antonio
186. RODRIGUEZ Jackson
187. TESTI Nicola
188. ZORDAN Andrea

COFIDIS
DS DELOEUIL Alain
191. CAMMAERTS Edwig
192. FOUCHARD Julien
193. GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz
194. JOEAAR Gert
195. LEMOINE Cyril
196. PETIT Adrien
197. SENECHAL Florian
198. ZINGLE Romain.

IAM CYCLING
DS SEIGNEUR Eddy
201. CHAVANEL Sylvain
202. ELMIGER Martin
203. HAUSSLER Heinrich
204. HINAULT Sébastien
205. KLEMME Dominic
206. KLUGE Roger
207. PINEAU Jérôme
208. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

MTN – QHUBEKA
DS ZEMKE Jens
211. CIOLEK Gerald
212. GERDEMANN Linus
213. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
214. REIMER Martin
215. SBARAGLI Kristian
216. STAUFF Andreas
217. THOMSON Jay Robert
218. VENTER Jaco

TEAM NETAPP – ENDURA
DS POITSCHKE Enrico
221. BARTA Jan
222. BENNETT Sam
223. DEMPSTER Zakkari
224. JARC Blaz
225. MATZKA Ralf
226. SCHILLINGER Andreas
227. SCHWARZMANN Michael
228. THWAITES Scott.

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE
DS PLANCKAERT Walter
231. DECLERCQ Tim
232. LAMPAERT Yves
233. THEUNS Edward
234. VAN ASBROECK Tom
235. VAN HECKE Preben
236. VANBILSEN Kenneth
237. WAEYTENS Zico
238. WALLAYS Jelle.

WANTY – GROUPE GOBERT
DS VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
241. DE VREESE Laurens
242. DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
243. GHYSELINCK Jan
244. KREDER Wesley
245. LEUKEMANS Bjorn
246. SELVAGGI Mirko
247. VANLANDSCHOOT James
248. VEUCHELEN Frederik.